Waar kan ik The Mayor of Rione Sanità (2019) kijken?

Actuele streaming-gids: zie hieronder op welke diensten The Mayor of Rione Sanità beschikbaar is in NL en BE (streamen, huren of kopen).

Bekijk The Mayor of Rione Sanità op

Op dit moment niet beschikbaar om te streamen

Samenvatting

The Mayor of Rione Sanità

© Production Company

The Mayor of Rione Sanità

This particular version of Naples is home to Antonio Barracano, the young, vigorous and tattooed Mayor of Rione Sanità who plays by his own rules; a paternal figure who oversees the licit and illicit activities unfolding within th...

OmniGuide-recensie

The Mayor of Rione Sanità

This particular version of Naples is home to Antonio Barracano, the young, vigorous and tattooed Mayor of Rione Sanità who plays by his own rules; a paternal figure who oversees the licit and illicit activities unfolding within th...

Details

Jaar:
2019
Genre:
Misdaad Drama
Rating:
Duur:
115 min.
Acteurs:
Daniela Ioia
Daniele Baselice
Enzo Buonomo

Trailer

Veelgestelde vragen

Veelgestelde vragen over The Mayor of Rione Sanità uit 2019

In The Mayor of Rione Sanità spelen o.a. de volgende acteurs:

  • Daniela Ioia
  • Daniele Baselice
  • Enzo Buonomo

The Mayor of Rione Sanità werd geregisseerd door Mario Martone.

Assendelft Communicatie | KvK: 50264494 | BTW: NL002081998B66

Op alle beeldmaterialen rust het copyright van de wettige eigenaar.